Date

Heure

locaux

Visiteurs

Adresse

Info

vendredi 21 septembre 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 AMICALE SPORTIVE VEAUVILLAISE – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 30 septembre 10h30 AS SAINT DENIS SANVIC – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Rue du Docteur Dubois 76620 LE HAVRE
vendredi 5 octobre 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB BASKET BALL – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 14 octobre 10h30 AMICALE LAIQUE HARFLEUR – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Rue Friedrich Engels 76700 HARFLEUR
vendredi 19 octobre 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 UNION SPORTIVE LILLEBONNAISE – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 4 novembre 10h30 AMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B. – 4 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Place Jules Ferry 76290 MONTIVILLIERS
dimanche 18 novembre 8h45 BASKET CLUB EPOUVILLE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Chemin d'Argile 76133 EPOUVILLE
vendredi 23 novembre 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 ASS SPORTIVE GODERVILLE – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
vendredi 30 novembre 20h30 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE – 4 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Rue des chargeurs reunis 76600 LE HAVRE
vendredi 7 décembre 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 ES MUP GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER – 3 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
mercredi 12 décembre 20h00 ENTENTE SLAC ROGERVILLE – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 La Vallée 76700 SAINT-LAURENT-DE-BREVEDENT
dimanche 13 janvier 0h AMICALE SPORTIVE VEAUVILLAISE – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 VEAUVILLE LES BAONS 76190 VEAUVILLE-LES-BAONS
vendredi 18 janvier 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 AS SAINT DENIS SANVIC – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
vendredi 25 janvier 20h30 HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB BASKET BALL – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 29 rue des Arquis 76620 LE HAVRE
vendredi 1 février 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 AMICALE LAIQUE HARFLEUR – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 3 mars 8h45 UNION SPORTIVE LILLEBONNAISE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Rue Thiers 76170 LILLEBONNE
vendredi 8 mars 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 AMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B. – 4 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
vendredi 15 mars 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 BASKET CLUB EPOUVILLE – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 24 mars 10h30 ASS SPORTIVE GODERVILLE – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 rue hameau martin 76110 GODERVILLE
vendredi 29 mars 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE – 4 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 28 avril 8h45 ES MUP GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER – 3 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 Rue Maurice Thorez 76700 GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
vendredi 10 mai 20h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 2 ENTENTE SLAC ROGERVILLE – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER