Date

Heure

locaux

Visiteurs

Adresse

Info

dimanche 23 septembre 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 UNION SPORTIVE LILLEBONNAISE – 2 RUE DE MONTIVILLIERS 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
mercredi 3 octobre 20h00 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 ES MUP GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER – 2 RUE DE MONTIVILLIERS 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 7 octobre 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 FOOTBALL CLUB GRUCHET VALASSE – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 14 octobre 8h45 AS CHEMINOTS HAVRAIS – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 45 rue du PONT TINEL 76600 LE HAVRE
mercredi 24 octobre 20h00 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 UNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE – 2 RUE DE MONTIVILLIERS 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 18 novembre 8h45 AS SAINT DENIS SANVIC – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue du Docteur Dubois 76620 LE HAVRE
dimanche 25 novembre 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 AMICALE SPORTIVE VEAUVILLAISE – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 2 décembre 8h45 US SAINTE MARIE LE HAVRE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue Philippe LEBON 76600 LE HAVRE
dimanche 9 décembre 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 ASS SPORTIVE GODERVILLE – 1 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 16 décembre 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 AMICALE LAIQUE HARFLEUR – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 13 janvier 10h30 UNION SPORTIVE LILLEBONNAISE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue de la libération 76170 LILLEBONNE
vendredi 18 janvier 20h30 ES MUP GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue Maurice Thorez 76700 GONFREVILLE-L'ORCHER
dimanche 27 janvier 10h30 FOOTBALL CLUB GRUCHET VALASSE – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rte de l'abbaye 76210 GRUCHET-LE-VALASSE
dimanche 3 février 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 AS CHEMINOTS HAVRAIS – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
vendredi 8 février 20h00 CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue René Hélouis 76330 NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
dimanche 3 mars 10h30 UNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 RUE GUSTAVE COUTURIER 76400 FECAMP
dimanche 10 mars 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 17 mars 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 AS SAINT DENIS SANVIC – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 24 mars 0h AMICALE SPORTIVE VEAUVILLAISE – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 VEAUVILLE LES BAONS 76190 VEAUVILLE-LES-BAONS
dimanche 31 mars 10h30 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 US SAINTE MARIE LE HAVRE – 2 20 RUE AUGUSTE HUART 76930 OCTEVILLE-SUR-MER
dimanche 28 avril 8h45 ASS SPORTIVE GODERVILLE – 1 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 rue hameau martin 76110 GODERVILLE
dimanche 12 mai 8h45 AMICALE LAIQUE HARFLEUR – 2 BASKET CLUB OCTEVILLE SUR MER – 1 Rue Friedrich Engels 76700 HARFLEUR